A & K.T.G LIMITED

Company number 05547886

Registered office address
1 Brook Court, Blakeney Road, Beckenham, Kent, BR3 1HG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RETAILERS LIMITED 26 Aug 2005 - 23 Dec 2005