Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE TURNBULL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 05547254

Registered office address
24 Rosedew Road, London, W6 9ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2023
due by 30 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2025
due by 30 April 2025

Last statement dated 16 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE BENEFITS OF PERSPECTIVE LIMITED 26 Aug 2005 - 23 May 2007