Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C.A. HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05546528

Registered office address
16 Rosemont Road, London, NW3 6NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2022
due by 8 September 2022

Last statement dated 25 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
C.A. HOLDINGS PLC 31 Aug 2005 - 20 Mar 2020
CA HOLDINGS PLC 25 Aug 2005 - 31 Aug 2005