Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BBM CAMPAIGNS LIMITED

Company number 05546323

Registered office address
1 Beauchamp Court, Victors Way, Barnet, EN5 5TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BBM CONSULTANTS LIMITED 25 Aug 2005 - 14 Dec 2010