Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANSTEY HORNE & CO. LIMITED

Company number 05543524

Registered office address
4 Chiswell St, London, London, EC1Y 4UP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 23 August 2022
due by 6 September 2022

Last statement dated 23 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WB CO (1365) LIMITED 23 Aug 2005 - 23 Sep 2005