SHIRE UK INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05542355

Registered office address
1 Kingdom Street, London, United Kingdom, W2 6BD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3175) LIMITED 22 Aug 2005 - 16 Sep 2005