BLUE FIN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05541954

Registered office address
8 Sackville Street, London, England, W1S 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2021
due by 15 August 2021

Last statement dated 1 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
IPC GROUP PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 22 Aug 2005 - 08 Dec 2015