Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEW ABBEY PROPERTIES

Company number 05541734

Registered office address
14a Sloane Terrace Mansions, Sloane Terrace, London, England, SW1X 9DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
19 August 2005

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW ABBEY INVESTMENTS 19 Aug 2005 - 04 Feb 2009