PACIFICA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05541667

Registered office address
Pacifica House, Rainton Business Park, Houghton Le Spring, England, DH4 5RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFICA GROUP PLC 19 Aug 2005 - 18 Apr 2008