OLDCO 10 LIMITED

Company number 05541144

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
E WALTERS UK LIMITED 27 Sep 2005 - 03 Sep 2008
GW 8157 LIMITED 19 Aug 2005 - 27 Sep 2005