Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLARKES ARUNDEL LIMITED

Company number 05540238

Registered office address
2 Station Road, Bognor Regis, West Sussex, PO21 1QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 August 2022
due by 1 September 2022

Last statement dated 18 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CLARKES BARNHAM LIMITED 18 Aug 2005 - 19 Feb 2007