QC 30 (BRISTOL) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05539509

Registered office address
3sixty Management Limited, 16 Whiteladies Road, Bristol, England, BS8 2LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 23 August 2020
due by 4 October 2020

Last statement dated 23 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HLF 3237 LIMITED 17 Aug 2005 - 01 Dec 2005