WILLOW WATER LIMITED

Company number 05539318

Registered office address
The Winery, Ackhurst Road, Chorley, England, PR7 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2021
due by 29 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
BAINES 976 LIMITED 17 Aug 2005 - 24 Oct 2005