Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANDREW LODGE ORTHOTICS LIMITED

Company number 05537145

Registered office address
30 Epsom Way, Kirkheaton, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD5 0LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2023
due by 30 August 2023

Last statement dated 16 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THRIFTY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 16 Aug 2005 - 17 Oct 2005