WARREN HOUSE CONFERENCE CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 05537011

Registered office address
Warren House, Warren Road, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 7HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
EARLGLEN LIMITED 15 Aug 2005 - 14 Apr 2008