SUISSE PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05535493

Registered office address
Estate Office Oakley House, Oakley, Bedford, Bedfordshire, MK43 7ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2022
due by 25 August 2022

Last statement dated 11 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWPER 552 LIMITED 12 Aug 2005 - 16 Nov 2005