SUSD ASSET MANAGEMENT (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05535356

Registered office address
21 Marina Court, Castle Street, Hull, HU1 1TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2022
due by 26 August 2022

Last statement dated 12 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUSD ASSET MANAGEMENT (HOLDINGS) PLC 15 Sep 2010 - 20 Jan 2011
CONSOLIDATED ASSET MANAGEMENT (HOLDINGS) PLC 21 Nov 2008 - 15 Sep 2010
ARC FUND MANAGEMENT HOLDINGS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 12 Aug 2005 - 21 Nov 2008