Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AUTOHAUS KERN SERVICE LTD

Company number 05535222

Registered office address
The Picasso Building, Caldervale Road, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, WF1 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 August 2022
due by 26 August 2022

Last statement dated 12 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOHAUS KERN SERVICE LTD 12 Aug 2005 - 30 Jul 2008