CUMBERNAULD FUNDING NO.3 PLC

Company number 05532104

Registered office address
Fleet Place House, 2 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 June 2014
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEQUINBROOK PLC 09 Aug 2005 - 09 Sep 2005