ROCKPOINT EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05531370

Registered office address
Mrs Hilary Spivey, 52 Friars Street, Sudbury, Suffolk, CO10 2AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCKPORT EUROPE LIMITED 09 Aug 2005 - 09 Aug 2005