Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUILDING PLASTICS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05528974

Registered office address
Unit 1b Stratford Court, Cranmore Boulevard, Solihull, B90 4QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LATIUM PLASTICS HOLDINGS LIMITED 05 Aug 2005 - 30 Mar 2009