Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SECOMAK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05528682

Registered office address
Unit 330, Centennial Park, Elstree, Herts, WD6 3TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2023
due by 19 August 2023

Last statement dated 5 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBOTS 355 LIMITED 05 Aug 2005 - 08 Dec 2005