AIRCOM UK 1 LIMITED

Company number 05528600

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 November 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
3455TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 05 Aug 2005 - 15 Aug 2005