BGPH LIMITED

Company number 05528591

Registered office address
6 Snow Hill, London, EC1A 2AY
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2021
due by 19 August 2021

Last statement dated 5 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
3458TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 05 Aug 2005 - 11 Oct 2005