Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRAMFIELD HOUSE SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 05527671

Registered office address
Atria, Spa Road, Bolton, England, BL1 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2630 LIMITED 04 Aug 2005 - 05 Oct 2005