G C EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05523522

Registered office address
15 Hockley Court, Stratford Road Hockley Heath, Solihull, West Midlands, B94 6NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 186 LIMITED 01 Aug 2005 - 05 Sep 2005