NUCLEUS FINANCIAL GROUP PLC

Company number 05522098

Registered office address
Elder House St Georges Business Park, 207 Brooklands Road, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MM&S (4094) LIMITED 29 Jul 2005 - 22 Sep 2005