GRAINGER EUROPE (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 05520409

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (884) LIMITED 27 Jul 2005 - 07 Sep 2005