Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEW WAY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05520253

Registered office address
Duboff & Co, Kingsbury House 468 Church Lane, Kingsbury, London, England, NW9 8UA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2022
due by 4 August 2022

Last statement dated 21 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HALIFAX PROPERTIES LIMITED 27 Jul 2005 - 06 Feb 2006