IVORYDELL SUBSIDIARY LIMITED

Company number 05520010

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2022
due by 10 August 2022

Last statement dated 27 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
POINTCASE LIMITED 27 Jul 2005 - 12 Aug 2005