ANI.M LIMITED

Company number 05519223

Registered office address
C/O Parker Cavendish, 28 Church Road, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 4XR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names
Name Period
INSTYLE DIRECT (DUBAI) LIMITED 26 Jul 2005 - 11 May 2011