Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERFLOOR OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 05518878

Registered office address
Broadway, Haslingden, Rossendale, Lancashire, BB4 4LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MASAL OPERATIONS LIMITED 26 Jul 2005 - 14 Feb 2008