Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERFLOOR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05516829

Registered office address
Broadway, Haslingden, Rossendale, Lancashire, BB4 4LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 July 2022
due by 5 August 2022

Last statement dated 22 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MASAI HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Jul 2005 - 21 Feb 2008
EVER 2561 LIMITED 22 Jul 2005 - 27 Jul 2005