Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RESIDENTIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05516670

Registered office address
Crowthorne House, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, England, RG40 3GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2022
due by 13 July 2022

Last statement dated 29 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASTLEY LETTINGS (BOLTON) LTD. 22 Jul 2005 - 16 Feb 2009