NK PHARM LIMITED

Company number 05515205

Registered office address
Unit 4 Dakota Avenue, Salford, Manchester, M50 2PU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 4119 LIMITED 21 Jul 2005 - 08 Dec 2005