ESCAPE EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 05511593

Registered office address
Vineyard House 44 Brook Green, Hammersmith, London, England, W6 7BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2005

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2022
due by 1 August 2022

Last statement dated 18 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
SPA SHOWS LIMITED 18 Jul 2005 - 24 Apr 2008