Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AB INBEV INTERNATIONAL BRANDS LIMITED

Company number 05511456

Registered office address
Ab Inbev House, Church Street West, Woking, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU21 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2022
due by 7 July 2022

Last statement dated 23 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SABMILLER INTERNATIONAL BRANDS LIMITED 18 Jul 2005 - 31 Aug 2017