ELISION HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 05505293

Registered office address
One Great Cumberland Place, Marble Arch, London, W1H 7LW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2006

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTH EINFO LIMITED 08 Feb 2006 - 24 Apr 2006
HEALTH E INFO LIMITED 25 Jan 2006 - 08 Feb 2006
HEALTH INFORMATION JV LIMITED 11 Jul 2005 - 25 Jan 2006