Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMERA CREW LONDON LIMITED

Company number 05505014

Registered office address
12 Chichester Court Chessington Road, Ewell, Epsom, England, KT17 1TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2024
due by 29 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 27 June 2024
due by 11 July 2024

Last statement dated 27 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WEBSTER LIMITED 09 Nov 2005 - 04 Dec 2015
ARTFUL CAMERA OPERATORS LIMITED 11 Jul 2005 - 09 Nov 2005