Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VELVET CONSULTANCY LTD

Company number 05504412

Registered office address
Sky Light City Tower, 50 Basinghall Street, London, EC2V 5DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2022
due by 10 August 2022

Last statement dated 27 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WILTON INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING LIMITED 08 Sep 2005 - 02 Apr 2014
HALLCO 1204 LIMITED 11 Jul 2005 - 08 Sep 2005