CAPITAL STRUCTURED SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05503848

Registered office address
3rd Floor 1 Temple Point, Temple Row, Birmingham, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUKE STREET CAPITAL STRUCTURED SOLUTIONS LIMITED 08 Jul 2005 - 22 Sep 2010