VAUCLUSE ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 05503743

Registered office address
Harance House Rumer Hill Business Estate, Rumer Hill Road, Cannock, Staffordshire, England, WS11 0ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
VAUCLUSE CONSULTING LIMITED 24 Sep 2008 - 02 Dec 2008
ELITE PARTNERS LIMITED 08 Jul 2005 - 24 Sep 2008