Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

QUANTUM PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 05503468

Registered office address
180 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2023
due by 22 July 2023

Last statement dated 8 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 3125) LIMITED 08 Jul 2005 - 20 Oct 2005