Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOOHOO.COM USA LIMITED

Company number 05501316

Registered office address
49/51 Dale Street, Manchester, M1 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
SNOBFASHIONS.COM LTD 12 Jan 2009 - 23 Mar 2012
PINSTRIPE LONDON UK LIMITED 06 Jul 2005 - 12 Jan 2009