Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HERCULES PROPERTY UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05500932

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2023
due by 20 July 2023

Last statement dated 6 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLARK LIMITED 06 Jul 2005 - 12 Aug 2005