GREENHILLS PROPERTY (BOREHAMWOOD) LIMITED

Company number 05500868

Registered office address
Mazars Llp, 45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SCARBOROUGH CONTINENTAL PARTNERS UK LIMITED 06 Jul 2005 - 12 Jul 2006