Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARISBROOKE CENTRAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05500721

Registered office address
49 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 5AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2022
due by 16 August 2022

Last statement dated 2 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SACKVILLE CENTRAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 22 Jul 2005 - 09 Nov 2006
FIELDSEC 329 LIMITED 06 Jul 2005 - 22 Jul 2005