PUBLIC SERVICE BROADCASTING PROJECTS

Company number 05500082

Registered office address
3 Penarth Place, St. Thomas Street, Winchester, Hamsphire, England, SO23 9HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2021
due by 19 July 2021

Last statement dated 5 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PUBLIC SERVICE BROADCASTING TRUST 05 Jul 2005 - 31 Oct 2005