Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HIPPODROME CASINO LIMITED

Company number 05497987

Registered office address
Hippodrome Casino Cranbourn Street, Leicester Square, London, WC2H 7JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED LEISURE GAMING LIMITED 04 Jul 2005 - 01 Nov 2010