Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAWLPLUG LIMITED

Company number 05497750

Registered office address
21 Holborn Viaduct, London, EC1A 2DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2024
due by 18 July 2024

Last statement dated 4 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25930 - Manufacture of wire products, chain and springs
Previous company names
Name Period
KOELNER UK LIMITED 26 Oct 2005 - 01 Nov 2005
3450TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 04 Jul 2005 - 26 Oct 2005